ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 15773214
nr 1577 3214
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
(1836-1914), Sverige
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt (1836-1914), Sweden. Stuga vid sjö, Monogramsignerad ATG, "Nygårda". Watercolour, Image dimensions: 10x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 26x31 cm,
WATERCOLOUR, Stuga vid sjö, Monogramsignerad ATG, "Nygårda". Akvarell, bildmått: 10x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 26x31 cm
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt, Swedish painter, born 1836, dead 1914 in Stockholm.
700
SEK 600
Monday November 13 2023
at 20:41:42
300 kr
350 kr
350 kr
350 kr (Robot)
400 kr
450 kr
500 kr
Albert Theodor Gellerstedt
Read more about Albert Theodor Gellerstedt